Rounds

Tournament name: XXI National Lviv OPEN - Classic
Info Rating
Round : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Pair White Player Pts Result Pts Black Player
1 IM Noah SMITH 7.0 7.5 GM Piotr KOFALA
2 IM Jan BIETELECKI 6.5 7.0 GM Konstantin DARNITKOV
3 GM Pavel RYZEK 6.5 6.5 GM Petr ROMANCHUK
4 WGM Maria STANIOCHLOWSKA 6.5 6.5 GM Jan KOVALENKO
5 GM Pahl KHEL 6.0 6.0 GM Tomasz BRONCZYK
6 IM Valj KHABAR 6.0 6.0 GM Michal ANIELSKI
7 GM Valentinn AEREBKOV 5.5 6.0 GM Alan KOFALA
8 GM Maxim ZUREL 5.5 5.5 IM Sakha SAREM
9 GM Nazar YURLOVAN 5.5 5.5 GM Sergey SLAVIN
10 GM Stephan GOLOVY 5.5 5.5 GM Mikolaj WANIECKI
11 CM Robert SCHWANZER 5.5 5.5 GM Karim BJAGORIJ
12 WIM Justyna FLITKA 5.5 5.5 GM Soldor SJEMAK
13 GM Mikhail YURYUKH 5.5 5.5 GM Ivan FAUKRELL
14 GM Jang WAICHEN 5.0 5.0 GM Martha KHABAR
15 GM Artem FRENDELL 5.0 5.0 GM Lasse BORMIN
16 GM Ravel MUSTEKHIENHOV 5.0 5.0 GM Igor MEHRI
17 GM Carol VISE 5.0 5.0 GM Dominik PIETA
18 GM Janus STUCHIUK 5.0 5.0 GM Arthuro MISCALLDI
19 IM Jan VOLSTIK 5.0 5.0 GM Muliahkyr PALDEMENTOIKH
20 GM Kaspar NJIMOVIC 5.0 5.0 GM Oleg GREMUNKHA
21 GM Eric JONSONN 5.0 5.0 GM Yusi NEIRIKKONEN
22 FM Boris SHMYTKO 5.0 4.5 GM Dominikas JEPEDYS
23 GM Pawel LESZCZYNSKI 4.5 4.5 GM Hugo CLARKS
24 GM Federico ANTONEV 4.5 4.5 FM Adam SZAMANT
25 GM Jeven JAROV 4.5 4.5 WGM Dorotha VALDINK
26 IM Georg ZUHROV 4.5 4.5 GM Kamil OKLODA
27 GM Mateusz CZARNECKI 4.5 4.5 WIM Katarzyna UKALINSKA
28 GM Ervin CHAUPLETTE 4.5 4.5 WIM Aleksandra MALINOWSKA
29 GM Garyd PALAKHOSKA 4.5 4.5 GM Fu LIJING
30 IM Keal LAING-RUMANDA 4.0 4.0 GM Jurij DROPOV
31 IM Radoslaw MAJKA 4.0 4.0 GM Henrik GUSTAVS
32 IM Aleksander HARKACZ 4.0 4.0 IM Goran ALTSEV
33 WGM Natalia SMAK 4.0 4.0 FM Albert SMUKLOWSKI
34 FM Jerzy SZOSTAK 4.0 4.0 IM Andorius RAVENNIK
35 CM Sevan SEVANOV 4.0 4.0 IM Denis ZEYLYUKH
36 IM Igor KLARCZ 4.0 4.0 FM Leon GDULAK
37 FM Nikola GRAMENKOVIC 4.0 4.0 IM Matheo POLIMANO
38 GM Georgij KREMKOV 3.5 3.5 IM Daniel AZTEK
39 IM Derek DONALDS 3.5 3.5 IM Severin CHOOI
40 Ashley DOOGH 3.5 3.5 FM Matiel SUHI-RAHMAEN
41 Filij JORGHSEN 3.5 3.5 WIM Sara DARALOVA
42 IM Frank GILBERT 3.5 3.5 FM Milosz KOSKAL
43 Maksymilian KARLOWICZ 3.5 3.5 WIM Daria SAMOLYOVA
44 CM Jens ALBERG 3.0 3.0 IM Nikola ASNERMOV
45 FM Hubert KASZLOWSKI 3.0 3.0 IM Kert DRUNIKH
46 CM Bartlomiej KUSZCZAK 3.0 3.0 FM Emil KORZOLKA
47 WFM Elisa RANKOVA 2.5 3.0 Wiktor NAROZNY
48 IM Gernielt SMIKIN 2.0 2.5 CM Mikhail MIKHILOV
49 Ulias SARMENELOV 2.0 2.5 FM Ali SMARANDARAAM
50 IM Walid EEREB 1.0 2.5 Derek KARLOVIC
All Rounds